Время начала всех трансляций на сайте Московское (GMT+3)
13 ноября, 03:00
VS
Каролина - Чикаго
13 ноября, 03:00
VS
Рейнджерс - Ванкувер
13 ноября, 03:00
VS
Россия U20 - Канада OHL
13 ноября, 04:30
VS
Даллас - Коламбус
13 ноября, 06:00
VS
Анахайм - Нэшвилл
13 ноября, 08:00
VS
Куньлунь Юн - ХК Рига
13 ноября, 10:00
VS
Сиб. Снайперы - Толпар
13 ноября, 14:30
VS
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Ценг Тоу
13 ноября, 15:00
VS
Металлург Нк - Ермак
13 ноября, 16:00
VS
Горняк - Астана
13 ноября, 16:00
VS
Темиртау - Номад
13 ноября, 16:00
VS
Алматы - Иртыш
13 ноября, 17:00
VS
Бейбарыс - Алтай-Торпедо
13 ноября, 18:30
VS
Тамбов - Нефтяник
13 ноября, 18:30
VS
Саров - Торос
13 ноября, 19:00
VS
Ак Барс - Слован
13 ноября, 19:00
VS
Нефтехимик - Динамо Р
13 ноября, 19:00
VS
Торпедо - ЦСКА
13 ноября, 19:00
VS
Рязань - Молот-Прикамье
13 ноября, 19:00
VS
Буран - Ижсталь
11 ноября, завершен
4-5 Б
Коламбус - Рейнджерс
11 ноября, завершен
3-4 Б
Каролина - Детройт
11 ноября, завершен
4-0
Питтсбург - Аризона
11 ноября, завершен
4-2
Флорида - Айлендерс
11 ноября, завершен
4-6
Тампа-Бэй - Оттава
11 ноября, завершен
5-4
Монреаль - Вегас
11 ноября, завершен
5-1
Бостон - Торонто
11 ноября, завершен
0-1
Лос-Анджелес - Калгари
11 ноября, завершен
3-1
Сиб. Снайперы - Толпар
11 ноября, завершен
4-6
Куз. Медведи - Авто
11 ноября, завершен
2-0
Сокол - Ермак
11 ноября, завершен
2-4
Швейцария - Россия (олимп)
11 ноября, завершен
4-2
Алтай - Снежные Барсы
11 ноября, завершен
2-1 Б
Арлан - Кулагер
11 ноября, завершен
9-2
Алмаз - Тайфун
11 ноября, завершен
5-2
Чехия - Россия
11 ноября, завершен
0-2
Германия - Словакия
11 ноября, завершен
1-3
Саров - Молот-Прикамье
11 ноября, завершен
3-4
Тамбов - Ижсталь
11 ноября, завершен
3-0
Финляндия - Швеция
11 ноября, завершен
2-3
Сент-Луис - Миннесота
12 ноября, завершен
1-4
Вашингтон - Аризона
12 ноября, завершен
5-1
Флорида - Оттава
12 ноября, завершен
4-1
Бостон - Вегас
12 ноября, завершен
5-2
Виннипег - Нью-Джерси
12 ноября, завершен
3-1
Сан-Хосе - Калгари
12 ноября, завершен
1-4
Эдмонтон - Колорадо
12 ноября, завершен
3-1
Куньлунь Юн - ХК Рига
12 ноября, завершен
1-3
Куз. Медведи - Авто
12 ноября, завершен
1-2 ОТ
Сибирь - Барыс
12 ноября, завершен
1-3
Алтай - Снежные Барсы
12 ноября, завершен
4-5 Б
Арлан - Кулагер
12 ноября, завершен
1-0 Б
Горняк Уч - Звезда
12 ноября, завершен
2-4
Челмет - Торпедо УК
12 ноября, завершен
3-2
Зауралье - Сарыарка
12 ноября, завершен
1-2
Южный Урал - Химик
12 ноября, завершен
1-2 Б
Рубин - Барс
12 ноября, завершен
2-1 ОТ
Югра - Дизель
12 ноября, 19:00
LIVE
Северсталь - Адмирал
12 ноября, 19:00
LIVE
СКА-Нева - Лада
12 ноября, 19:30
LIVE
Авангард - Амур
12 ноября, 19:30
LIVE
Витязь - Локомотив
12 ноября, 19:30
LIVE
СКА - Автомобилист
12 ноября, 19:30
LIVE
Спартак - Металлург Мг
12 ноября, 19:30
LIVE
Динамо Мн - Трактор
12 ноября, 19:30
LIVE
Динамо Спб - ЦСК ВВС

Чемпионат Казахстана / турнирная таблица

  • М
    КОМАНДА
    И
    В
    П
    ЗШ
    ПШ
    О
  • 1

    Арлан

    24

    18

    6

    82

    43

    53

  • 2

    Алтай-Торпедо

    24

    17

    7

    61

    41

    51

  • 3

    Иртыш

    24

    16

    8

    71

    44

    48

  • 4

    Кулагер

    22

    14

    8

    73

    47

    43

  • 5

    Бейбарыс

    22

    14

    8

    47

    39

    43

  • 6

    Номад

    22

    11

    11

    65

    44

    34

  • 7

    Темиртау

    24

    10

    14

    56

    70

    29

  • 8

    Алматы

    20

    9

    11

    44

    44

    26

  • 9

    Горняк

    24

    5

    19

    36

    67

    15

  • 10

    Астана

    22

    0

    22

    25

    121

    0

Анонс

13 ноября
в 19:00
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик
VS
Динамо Р
Динамо Р
КХЛ
  • 14
  • 27
  • 26
  • 23
  • дни
  • часы
  • мин
  • сек

ONHOCKEY.WIN © 2018 v.2.2